2020 Ministerial Appointments

Alstonville: Dada Fialho 

Armidale: David Cherry 

Armidale/Inverell Intern: Steven Duncan 

Avondale College: Nimrod Maua 

Avondale College Associate: Alex Green 

Avondale College Associate: Michaela Truscott 

Avondale Memorial: Peter Watts 

Avondale Memorial Associate: Steven Magaitis 

Avondale Memorial Associate: Susan Magatis 

Ballina: Peter Howard 

Bellingen: TBA 

Blue Haven: Morgan Vincent 

Boolaroo: Grego Pillay 

Bourke: Shaun Hepworth 

Bray Park: Steven Teale 

Brewarrina: Doreen Waites 

Byron Bay: Brad Hoffman 

Byron Bay Associate: Glen Hughes 

Camden Haven: David Kosmier 

Cameron Park: Lynette Moodley 

Casino: Tim Kingston 

Caves Beach: Robbie Morgan 

Central Coast Community: Michael Chapman 

Central Coast Community Associate: Bethany Chapman 

Cessnock: Ken Love 

Charlestown: Bob Bolst 

Coffs Coast Associate: Luke Reeves 

Coffs Harbour: Bob Manners 

Coffs Harbour Associate: Luke Reeves 

Coffs-Coast: Bob Manners 

Community-Church-at-the-Bay: Sau Finau 

Coonabarabran: Fomai Mohr 

Coonamble: Shaun Hepworth 

Dora Creek: David Price 

Dorrigo: William Moala 

Dungog: Ross Chadwick 

Forresters Beach: Jared Smith 

Forster / Tuncurry: Graeme Stewart 

Gateway: Norman Hurlow 

Glen Innes: Afi Tuaoi 

Gloucester: Andrew Pratt 

Gosford: Miroslav Stillinovic 

Grafton: Adam Cinzio 

Gunnedah: Fomai Mohr 

Guyra: Stephen Duncan 

Hamilton: Justin Torrisian 

Haven Campus Church: Ian Cangy 

Haven Campus Church Asociate: Kim Parmenter 

Hillview: Danny Milenkov 

Inverell: Stephen Duncan 

Kanwal: Peter Ansell 

Kempsey: Marty Thomson 

Kempsey-South: Quintin Dutlow 

Kingscliff: TBA 

Kingscliff: Lynden Parmenter 

Kingscliff: Matthew Atcheson 

Kingscliff: Quintin Betterridge 

Kurri Kurri: Neil Thomson 

Kyogle: Tim Kingston 

Lakeside: David Price 

Lightning Ridge: Beaulah James 

Lismore: Tim Merritt 

Living Abundantly: David Stojcic 

Macksville: Marcus Mundall 

Maclean: Adam Cinzio 

Maitland: Neil Thomson 

Moree: Keith Stockwell 

Mullumbimby: Jessica Trevithick 

Murwillumbah: Ashley Smith 

Muswellbrook: Leticia Moreno 

Nambucca Heads: William Moala 

Narrabri: TBA 

Nelson Bay: Joseph Skaff 

Newcastle Multicultural: Uriah St Juste 

Newcastle Polish: David Stojcic 

Newcastle Samoan: Talai Mohr 

Newcastle Spanish: Roberto Velasquez 

Ocean-Shores: Brad Hoffman 

Ourimbah: Fred Chilesea 

Port Macquarie: Obed Soire 

Quirindi: Ray Dabson 

Raymond-Terrace-Mission: Blake Penland 

Scone: Leticia Moreno 

Seeds: Joseph Skaff 

Singleton: Leticia Moreno 

South-West-Rocks: Jack Ryder 

Stuarts Point: TBA 

Swansea: James Lee 

Tamworth: Ray Dabson 

Taree: Graeme Stewart 

Tenterfield: Afi Tuaoi 

The-Vine: Daniel Christie 

The-Well: Jack Ryder 

Toronto: Grego Pillay 

Tumbulgum: Matthew Atcheson 

Wallsend: Ben Rea 

Wallsend: Lizeth Momanga 

Warners Bay: Boris Jovinov 

Wauchope: David Kosmier 

West-Wallsend: James Lee 

Windale-Aboriginal: Uriah St Juste 

Wingham: Andrew Pratt 

Woodenbong: TBA 

Woy Woy: Fred Chileshe 

Wyee: Ken Love 

linkedin facebook pinterest youtube rss twitter instagram facebook-blank rss-blank linkedin-blank pinterest youtube twitter instagram